Ergebnisse 680Kg-Klasse

Ergebnisse 680Kg-Klasse

2016

VereinWKT PfahlbronnWKT KorbWKT AffalterriedWKT Doibacher LöwenWKT KaiserbergGesamtPlatz
TZC Zell16161514611.
TZF Pfahlbronn491215402.
TZC Korb913108403.
TZC Doibacher Löwen9334194.
TZC Eiche Affalterried2252115.

2015

VereinWKT PfahlbronnWKT KorbWKT AffalterriedWKT Doibacher LöwenWKT KaiserbergGesamtPlatz
TZF Pfahlbronn1416131516741.
TZC Zell1513141311662.
TZC Korb46101112433.
TZC Doibacher Löwen104742274.
TZC Eiche Affalterried79324255.
TZC Kaiserberg13466206.

2014

VereinWKT PfahlbronnWKT AffalterriedWKT Doibacher LöwenWKT KaiserbergGesamtPlatz
TZC Zell11891439*1.
TZF Pfahlbronn79131039*2.
TZC Kaiserberg81389383.
TZC Doibacher Löwen7144164.
TZC Eiche Affalterried241185.